项目 分类 时间 状态 主队 比分 客队 直播频道 刷新
2024年07月19日  星期五
足球 友谊赛 16:30
结束
尼斯
VS
莱加内斯
篮球 琼斯杯 17:00
直播
美国未来体育
VS
中国台湾白队
综合 节目 18:35
直播
篮球公园
足球 友谊赛 19:00
直播
沙尔克04
VS
乌德勒支
足球 友谊赛 19:00
直播
雷丁
VS
米尔沃尔
足球 友谊赛 19:00
直播
水晶宫
VS
查尔顿
篮球 琼斯杯 19:00
直播
中国台湾蓝队
VS
阿联酋
足球 新加坡联 19:45 雅龙联队
VS
丹戎巴葛
足球 友谊赛 20:00 马里迪莫
VS
利雅得胜利
足球 新加坡联 20:15 汶莱DPMM
VS
后港联
足球 马足总 20:15 吉达州
VS
柔佛达罗塔晋
足球 马足总 21:00 丁加奴
VS
雪州
足球 友谊赛 21:30 鹿特丹斯巴达
VS
罗达JC
足球 欧青赛 22:30 丹麦(U19)
VS
法国(U19)
篮球 女篮友谊赛 22:30 中国女篮
VS
比利时女篮
足球 国际友谊 23:00 几内亚(U23)
VS
阿根廷国奥
足球 友谊赛 23:00 斯莱戈流浪
VS
埃弗顿
足球 友谊赛 23:00 孔卡诺
VS
甘冈
足球 拉脱超 23:00 里加FC
VS
叶尔加瓦
篮球 女篮友谊赛 23:15 德国女篮
VS
尼日利亚
足球 友谊赛 23:30 WSG提洛尔
VS
里昂
足球 保超 23:45 查洛摩利
VS
索非亚1948中央陆军
2024年07月20日 星期六
足球 罗甲 00:00 拉斯理工体育会
VS
波图森尼
足球 丹超 00:00 奥胡斯
VS
米迪兰特
足球 友谊赛 00:00 科隆
VS
圣图尔登
足球 友谊赛 00:00 维也纳新城
VS
利雅得新月
足球 波兰超 00:00 乔治罗尼亚
VS
涅波沃米采
足球 友谊赛 01:00 诺丁汉森林
VS
桑德兰
足球 瑞典超 01:00 天狼星
VS
马尔默
足球 友谊赛 01:00 赫塔菲
VS
考文垂
足球 捷甲 01:00 布拉格斯巴达
VS
帕尔杜比斯
篮球 女篮友谊赛 01:00 法国女篮
VS
日本女篮
足球 丹甲 01:00 文德斯尔
VS
罗斯基德
足球 立陶甲 01:00 迪祖戈斯
VS
黑格尔曼
足球 丹甲 01:00 哈维德夫
VS
靴尔科治
足球 友谊赛 01:00 加的斯
VS
布莱克浦
足球 挪超 01:00 博多格林特
VS
奥德格伦兰
足球 丹甲 01:00 B93哥本哈根
VS
科灵
足球 瑞士甲 01:30 纳沙泰尔
VS
乌契
篮球 男篮友谊赛 01:30 德国男篮
VS
日本
足球 瑞士甲 01:30 沙夫豪森
VS
卡洛治
足球 友谊赛 02:00 佛罗伦萨
VS
雷吉亚纳
足球 丹超 02:00 洛斯查兰特
VS
奥尔堡
篮球 男篮友谊赛 02:00 西班牙
VS
阿根廷
足球 欧青赛 02:00 土耳其(U19)
VS
西班牙(U19)
足球 阿甲 02:00 巴拉卡斯中央队
VS
纽维尔老男孩
足球 秘魯甲 02:00 卡哈马卡
VS
库斯科
足球 瑞士甲 02:15 阿劳
VS
图恩
足球 保超 02:15 利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
VS
索非亚斯拉维亚
足球 罗甲 02:30 斯洛博齐亚
VS
布加勒斯特星队
篮球 篮球 02:30 女世锦U17 马里U17女篮 VS 埃及U17女篮
足球 波兰超 02:30 史拉斯科
VS
列治亚
篮球 篮球 03:00 女世锦U17 意大利U17女篮 VS 法国U17女篮
篮球 男篮友谊赛 03:00 加拿大
VS
法国男篮
足球 玻利甲 03:00 宾托
VS
圣克鲁斯
篮球 NBA 04:00 雄鹿
VS
太阳
足球 秘魯甲 04:15 万卡约
VS
皇家加西拉索
篮球 NBA 04:30 独行侠
VS
凯尔特人
篮球 篮球 05:00 女世锦U17 阿根廷U17女篮 VS 克罗地亚U17女篮
篮球 篮球 05:30 女世锦U17 日本U17女篮 VS 美国U17女篮
足球 乌拉甲 06:00 德芬索
VS
FC河床
足球 巴西乙 06:00 奥瓦
VS
塞阿拉
足球 阿甲 06:00 贝尔格拉诺
VS
利斯特雷
篮球 NBA 06:00 老鹰
VS
公牛
足球 哥伦甲 06:00 贾奎斯科尔多巴
VS
帕特里奥坦斯
足球 巴拉甲 06:30 巴拉圭国民
VS
泰里尼登斯
篮球 NBA 07:00 尼克斯
VS
活塞
足球 智利甲 07:00 瓦奇巴托
VS
科布雷洛
篮球 男篮世预赛 07:30 洪都拉斯
VS
危地马拉
篮球 篮球 07:30 女世锦U17 新西兰U17女篮 VS 波多黎各U17女篮
篮球 篮球 08:00 女世锦U17 西班牙U17女篮 VS 澳大利亚U17女篮
足球 玻利甲 08:00 帕瑞
VS
布鲁明
足球 巴西乙 08:00 累西腓体育
VS
欧帕尔利奥
足球 阿甲 08:00 罗萨里奥中央
VS
萨尔米安杜
足球 哥伦甲 08:30 福塔雷绍查
VS
托利马体育
足球 巴西乙 08:30 科里蒂巴
VS
米拉索
篮球 NBA 08:30 76人
VS
马刺
足球 墨联 09:00 圣路易斯竞技
VS
提华纳
篮球 NBA 09:00 猛龙
VS
热火
足球 哥斯甲 09:00 瓜纳卡斯特卡
VS
森卡洛斯
篮球 男篮世预赛 10:00 萨尔瓦多
VS
哥斯达黎加
篮球 篮球 10:00 女世锦U17 墨西哥U17女篮 VS 中国台北U17女篮
篮球 NBA 10:30 勇士
VS
雷霆
篮球 篮球 10:30 女世锦U17 芬兰U17女篮 VS 加拿大U17女篮
篮球 NBA 11:00 开拓者
VS
黄蜂
足球 墨联 11:05 普埃布拉
VS
阿特拿斯
篮球 琼斯杯 13:00 马来西亚
VS
日本(U22)
篮球 琼斯杯 15:00 阿联酋男篮
VS
乌克兰
足球 中乙 16:00 深圳青年人
VS
海口名城
足球 中乙 16:00 上海海港B队
VS
广西恒辰
足球 中乙 16:00 江西黑马青年
VS
广东广州豹
足球 J联赛 17:00 鹿岛鹿角
VS
FC东京
足球 友谊赛 17:00 蒙彼利埃
VS
赫罗纳
篮球 琼斯杯 17:00 SGA竞技
VS
中国台湾白队
足球 J联赛 17:00 町田泽维亚
VS
横滨水手
足球 中乙 17:30 泉州亚新
VS
赣州瑞狮
足球 K2联赛 18:00 庆南FC
VS
富川FC
足球 J联赛 18:00 磐田喜悦
VS
京都不死鸟
足球 J联赛 18:00 大阪钢巴
VS
湘南海洋
足球 K联赛 18:00 全北现代
VS
蔚山现代
足球 J联赛 18:00 大阪樱花
VS
新泻天鹅
足球 J联赛 18:00 神户胜利船
VS
名古屋鲸八
足球 J联赛 18:00 福冈黄蜂
VS
东京绿茵
足球 J联赛 18:00 浦和红钻
VS
札幌冈萨多
足球 K2联赛 18:00 全南天龙
VS
釜山偶像
足球 J联赛 18:00 柏太阳神
VS
川崎前锋
足球 K联赛 18:30 江原FC
VS
济州联队
足球 K2联赛 18:30 水原三星
VS
清州FC
综合 节目 18:35 足球之夜
足球 中甲 19:00 延边龙鼎
VS
南京城市
篮球 琼斯杯 19:00 BSBL守护者
VS
中国台湾蓝队
足球 中甲 19:00 辽宁铁人
VS
上海嘉定汇龙
足球 友谊赛 19:00 安德莱赫特
VS
沃尔夫斯堡
足球 中甲 19:00 黑龙江冰城
VS
云南玉昆
足球 中乙 19:30 广西蓝航
VS
湖南湘涛
足球 中甲 19:30 广州队
VS
佛山南狮
篮球 全篮联 19:30 河南赊店老酒
VS
安徽文一
足球 中甲 19:30 广西平果哈嘹
VS
大连英博
篮球 全篮联 19:30 江西赣驰
VS
长沙湾田勇胜
篮球 全篮联 19:30 石家庄翔蓝
VS
江苏盐南苏科
篮球 全篮联 19:30 广西威壮
VS
武汉锟鹏
足球 中超 19:35 武汉三镇
VS
成都蓉城
足球 友谊赛 20:00 斯图加特
VS
福图纳锡塔
足球 友谊赛 20:00 马格德堡
VS
波鸿
足球 友谊赛 20:00 西布朗维奇
VS
彼德堡
足球 友谊赛 20:00 根特
VS
威尔郡
足球 友谊赛 20:00 奥地利萨尔斯堡
VS
皇家贝蒂斯
足球 捷甲 20:30 亚布洛内茨
VS
博雷斯拉夫
足球 波兰超 20:45 GKS卡托威斯
VS
拉多麦科
足球 瑞典超 21:00 卡尔马
VS
佐加顿斯
足球 瑞典甲 21:00 奥斯达
VS
松兹瓦尔
足球 瑞典甲 21:00 奥迪沃特
VS
赫尔辛堡
足球 瑞典甲 21:00 耶夫勒
VS
特雷勒堡
足球 友谊赛 21:00 法伦斯
VS
利雅得胜利
足球 瑞典超 21:00 瓦纳默
VS
赫根
足球 友谊赛 22:00 女王公园巡游者
VS
托特纳姆热刺
足球 拉脱超 22:00 陶格夫匹尔斯
VS
多加瓦
足球 冰岛超 22:00 HK科帕沃格
VS
维斯特瑞
足球 丹甲 22:00 埃斯比约
VS
欧登塞
综合 节目 22:00 F1匈牙利大奖赛排位赛 匈牙利站 - 排位赛
足球 芬超 22:00 赫尔辛基
VS
哈卡
足球 芬超 22:00 奥卢
VS
EIF埃克納斯
足球 立陶甲 22:00 维尔纽斯投资
VS
苏杜瓦
足球 埃及超 22:30 塔拉贾伊什
VS
佩哈亚克
足球 瑞典甲 23:00 奥雷布洛
VS
奥尔格里特
足球 捷甲 23:00 布德约维茨迪纳摩
VS
奥洛莫茨
足球 友谊赛 23:00 英特城
VS
达曼协作
足球 捷甲 23:00 波希米亚1905
VS
奥斯特拉瓦
足球 友谊赛 23:00 曼联
VS
格拉斯哥流浪者
足球 波兰超 23:30 什切青
VS
哥罗纳
足球 友谊赛 23:30 维也纳快速
VS
AC米兰
足球 乌拉甲 23:30 蒙特维多竞技
VS
漫游者
足球 保超 23:30 普罗夫迪夫火车头
VS
埃尔塔
足球 瑞典超 23:30 布洛马波卡纳
VS
哈马比